SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Şirket Haberleri
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerOptical Fiber Connectors

Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

Tüm ürünler
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber optik jumper
  • tek modlu fiber patch kablolar
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • çok modlu fiber ayırıcı
  • fiber optik kablo splitter
  • Tek modlu fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Fiber kablo konnektörleri
  • fiber optik adaptörü
  • Fiber optik kablo konektörleri
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Duvar montaj lif sonlandırma kutusu
  • fiber optik patch kutusu
  • Fiber optik dağıtım kutusu
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fiber optik zayıflatıcı
  • fiber optik kablo adaptörü
  • fiber optik adaptör
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optik fiber zayıflama
  • Fiber optik bağlantı
  • değişken optik zayıflatıcı
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • Fiber optik Şebeke kablosu
  • Fiber Optik Kablo Meclisi
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • MPO/MTP
  • Fiber optik patch kablolar
  • MPO / MTP Kablo
  • MPO/MTP kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber bağlantı kolları
  • Fiber optik kol
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber ortam dönüştürücü
  • seri medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber optik medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Fiber Optik Kapanması
  • Fiber optik bağlantı muhafaza
  • Fiber Splice Kapanması
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optik bağlantısı temizleyici
  • fiber optik temizleme kitleri
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optik fiber
  • odf fiber optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber optik
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber optik damla kablo
  • fiber optik ethernet kablosu
  • Fiber optik Patch kablosu
  • Dalgaboyu Bölmeli Multiplexer
  • dalga boyu bölmeli çoklama
  • wdm modülü
  • wdm cihazı
  • LC Uniboot
  • çift ​​yönlü konektör
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • Fiber optik konektörler
  • Ben sohbet şimdi
    Sertifikalar
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    Müşteri yorumları
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

    Çin Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Tedarikçi
    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Tedarikçi Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Tedarikçi Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors Tedarikçi

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Menşe yeri: Shenzhen
    Marka adı: DYS/OEM
    Sertifika: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC/UPC Connectors

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Fiyat: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detaylı ürün tanımı

     

     

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

     

    Quick Details:

     

    Model Number: SC UPC MM

     

    Fiber type: Singlemode

     

    Inserion Loss: <0.3db

     

    Return Loss: >45db

     

    SC/UPC Connectors Applications

     

    1•CATV


    2•Telecom network

     

    3•Optical test equipment


    4•Local area networks


    5•Wide area networks


    6•Data processing Networks

     

    SC/UPC Connectors Features


    1•Low insertion loss value


    2•High back reflection loss value


    3•Stable capability and high reliability


    4•Precis connector


    5•Excellent mechanical capability

     

    6•Boots in a variety of colors

     

     

    SC/UPC Connectors Specifications

     

    Item Single Mode Multi Mode
    Insertion Loss <0.2dB <0.3bB
    Insert-Pull Test 1000 times
    Operating Temperature -40°C ~ +85°C
    Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:<1um 127um concentricity deviations:<3um
    Suitable Fiber 9/125um 50/125um,62.5/125um

     

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    Singlemode Simplex SC UPC Optical Fiber Connectors

     

    İletişim bilgileri
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    İlgili kişi: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)