SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Şirket Haberleri
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerOptical Fiber Media Converter

Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

Tüm ürünler
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber optik jumper
  • tek modlu fiber patch kablolar
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • çok modlu fiber ayırıcı
  • fiber optik kablo splitter
  • Tek modlu fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Fiber kablo konnektörleri
  • fiber optik adaptörü
  • Fiber optik kablo konektörleri
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Duvar montaj lif sonlandırma kutusu
  • fiber optik patch kutusu
  • Fiber optik dağıtım kutusu
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fiber optik zayıflatıcı
  • fiber optik kablo adaptörü
  • fiber optik adaptör
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optik fiber zayıflama
  • Fiber optik bağlantı
  • değişken optik zayıflatıcı
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • Fiber optik Şebeke kablosu
  • Fiber Optik Kablo Meclisi
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • MPO/MTP
  • Fiber optik patch kablolar
  • MPO / MTP Kablo
  • MPO/MTP kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber bağlantı kolları
  • Fiber optik kol
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber ortam dönüştürücü
  • seri medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber optik medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Fiber Optik Kapanması
  • Fiber optik bağlantı muhafaza
  • Fiber Splice Kapanması
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optik bağlantısı temizleyici
  • fiber optik temizleme kitleri
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optik fiber
  • odf fiber optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber optik
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber optik damla kablo
  • fiber optik ethernet kablosu
  • Fiber optik Patch kablosu
  • Dalgaboyu Bölmeli Multiplexer
  • dalga boyu bölmeli çoklama
  • wdm modülü
  • wdm cihazı
  • LC Uniboot
  • çift ​​yönlü konektör
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • Fiber optik konektörler
  • Ben sohbet şimdi
    Sertifikalar
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    Müşteri yorumları
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

    Çin Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table Tedarikçi

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Marka adı: DYS/OEM
    Sertifika: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Fiyat: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Payment Terms: T/C,L/C
    Supply Ability: 2000/Weeks
    Contact Now
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Data Buffer: 128Kb RAM
    MAC address table: 1K Connector: UTP: RJ-45
    Fiber: SC, 100Mbps Output: DC 12-24V 1A

     

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converter UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Quick Details:

    1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name: DYS

    3.Model Number: Single multimode converter Repeaters - 1

    4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

     

     

    Fiber Optic Media Converter Specifications

       Operating standard:

    IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet
    IEEE802.3x

    1.Data Buffer :128Kb RAM

    2.MAC address table:  1K

    3.Connector: UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber: SC, 100Mbps

     

     

    Cable:

    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to100m)

    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)

    1.Flow control  

    Full Duplex:IEEE802.3x

    HalfDuplex:back pressure

    2.LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.

    3.Power :Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V

            Output:DC 12-24V 1A    

    4.Conversion mode: Medium conversion

    5.MTBF: 80, 000 hours

    6.Ambient temperature:0 ~+50℃

    7.Storage temperature:-20 ~+70℃

    8.Humidity:5% ~95%

     

     

    Dimensions:

    Power external: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 94 (length) mm

    Power internal : 30 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm

     

     

    Main features               

    1.The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.   

        2.Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

        3.UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover.   

        4.Supporting flow control

        5.Supporting 1552 bytes packet

        6.Extend fiber distance up to 2km for multi-mode fiber and 20-120km for single-mode fiber

        7.Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.   

        8.Supports link fault pass through function

       9.Design of internal or external power supply for selection by end-users

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Our Team

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Why choose us :
    1.Competitive price
    2. Fast delivery
    3.Free sample provided
    4.Longtime warranty
    5.Reliable quality, OEM service available
    6. Professional product and technical support
    7.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
    8.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need

     

    Fiber Optic Media Converter is one of our most competitive products. Any request, please kindly contact with me,I will do my best to satisfy your requirement. Hope I will take an opportunity to serve your esteemed company

    If you have any questions or request,please let me know

     I am at your service all the time!

    İletişim bilgileri
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    İlgili kişi: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)