SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Şirket Haberleri
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber Optic Attenuator

MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

Tüm ürünler
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber optik jumper
  • tek modlu fiber patch kablolar
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • çok modlu fiber ayırıcı
  • fiber optik kablo splitter
  • Tek modlu fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Fiber kablo konnektörleri
  • fiber optik adaptörü
  • Fiber optik kablo konektörleri
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Duvar montaj lif sonlandırma kutusu
  • fiber optik patch kutusu
  • Fiber optik dağıtım kutusu
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fiber optik zayıflatıcı
  • fiber optik kablo adaptörü
  • fiber optik adaptör
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optik fiber zayıflama
  • Fiber optik bağlantı
  • değişken optik zayıflatıcı
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • Fiber optik Şebeke kablosu
  • Fiber Optik Kablo Meclisi
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • MPO/MTP
  • Fiber optik patch kablolar
  • MPO / MTP Kablo
  • MPO/MTP kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber bağlantı kolları
  • Fiber optik kol
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber ortam dönüştürücü
  • seri medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber optik medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Fiber Optik Kapanması
  • Fiber optik bağlantı muhafaza
  • Fiber Splice Kapanması
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optik bağlantısı temizleyici
  • fiber optik temizleme kitleri
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optik fiber
  • odf fiber optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber optik
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber optik damla kablo
  • fiber optik ethernet kablosu
  • Fiber optik Patch kablosu
  • Dalgaboyu Bölmeli Multiplexer
  • dalga boyu bölmeli çoklama
  • wdm modülü
  • wdm cihazı
  • LC Uniboot
  • çift ​​yönlü konektör
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • Fiber optik konektörler
  • Ben sohbet şimdi
    Sertifikalar
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    Müşteri yorumları
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

    Çin MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home Tedarikçi

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Marka adı: DYS/OEM
    Sertifika: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: Fiber optic attenuator

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Fiyat: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    Detaylı ürün tanımı

     
    MU / UPC 1- 30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     
    Quick Details:
     
    Model Number:MU
     
    Type:Singgle mode
     
    Polishing:UPC
     
    Attenuator:1-30dB
     
    Operation Wavelength(nm):1310nm, 1550nm
     
     
     
    Feature:
     
    1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology
    2. Stable environment performance
    3. Easy to install
    4. Superior spectral flatness
    5. High return loss
    6. Low insertion loss
     
    Application
     
    1. CATV Fiber Optic Sensor
    2. Fiber to home
    3. Telecommunication Networks
    4. Local Area Networks(LANs)
    5. Test Equipment
     

    Type number-01-02-03-04-05 
    Attenuation value1±0.5dB2±0.5dB3±1.0dB4±1.0dB5±1.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Type number-06-07-08-09-10 
    Attenuation value6±1.0dB7±1.0dB8±1.0dB9±1.0dB10±1.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Attenuation value11±1.1dB12±1.2dB13±1.3dB14±1.4dB15±1.5dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Type number-16-17-18-19-20 
    Attenuation value16±1.6dB17±1.7dB18±1.8dB19±1.9dB20±2.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 

     
     
     
    Operating conditions
     
     

    Item Condition
    Wavelength 1310 and 1550 nm
    Optical fiber SM 9 /125
    Operating temperature range-25 to +70 degrees C without condensation

     
     
    Competitive Advantage
     
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     
    Certificate of qualification
    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     
    Our Team
    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     

    İletişim bilgileri
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    İlgili kişi: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)