Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

Ürün ayrıntıları:
Menşe yeri: Shenzhen
Marka adı: DYS/OEM
Sertifika: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector
Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Fiyat: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

Ürün Açıklaması

 

 

Low insertion loss value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

 

Quick Detail:

 

Model Number: FC

 

Polishing: PC/UPC/APC

 

Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc

 

Insertion loss: <0.2dB

 

Delivery Detail:1 days

 

 

Features

 

•Low insertion loss value
•High back reflection loss value
•Stable capability and high reliability
•Precis connector
•Excellent mechanical capability

•Boots in a variety of colors

 

Application

 

•CATV
•Telecom network
•Optical test equipment
•Local area networks
•Wide area networks
•Data processing Networks

 

 

Specifications:

 

Item Single Mode Multi Mode
Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3bB
Return Loss 40dB
Operating Temperature -40℃ ~ +85℃
Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:1um 127um concentricity deviations:3um
Suitable Fiber 9/125um 50/125um,62.5/125um

 

 

Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

 

Competitive Advantage

 

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

 

Our Team

Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector