SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Şirket Haberleri
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber Optic Cable

Turuncu Çift Yönlü Düz Fiber Optik Kablo, İç Mekan 62,5 / 125um Fiber Optik Yama Kablosu

Tüm ürünler
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber optik jumper
  • tek modlu fiber patch kablolar
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • çok modlu fiber ayırıcı
  • fiber optik kablo splitter
  • Tek modlu fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Fiber kablo konnektörleri
  • fiber optik adaptörü
  • Fiber optik kablo konektörleri
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Duvar montaj lif sonlandırma kutusu
  • fiber optik patch kutusu
  • Fiber optik dağıtım kutusu
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fiber optik zayıflatıcı
  • fiber optik kablo adaptörü
  • fiber optik adaptör
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optik fiber zayıflama
  • Fiber optik bağlantı
  • değişken optik zayıflatıcı
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • Fiber optik Şebeke kablosu
  • Fiber Optik Kablo Meclisi
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • MPO/MTP
  • Fiber optik patch kablolar
  • MPO / MTP Kablo
  • MPO/MTP kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber bağlantı kolları
  • Fiber optik kol
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber ortam dönüştürücü
  • seri medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber optik medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Fiber Optik Kapanması
  • Fiber optik bağlantı muhafaza
  • Fiber Splice Kapanması
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optik bağlantısı temizleyici
  • fiber optik temizleme kitleri
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optik fiber
  • odf fiber optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber optik
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber optik damla kablo
  • fiber optik ethernet kablosu
  • Fiber optik Patch kablosu
  • Dalgaboyu Bölmeli Multiplexer
  • dalga boyu bölmeli çoklama
  • wdm modülü
  • wdm cihazı
  • LC Uniboot
  • çift ​​yönlü konektör
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • Fiber optik konektörler
  • Ben sohbet şimdi
    Sertifikalar
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    Müşteri yorumları
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Turuncu Çift Yönlü Düz Fiber Optik Kablo, İç Mekan 62,5 / 125um Fiber Optik Yama Kablosu

    Çin Turuncu Çift Yönlü Düz Fiber Optik Kablo, İç Mekan 62,5 / 125um Fiber Optik Yama Kablosu Tedarikçi

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Menşe yeri: Shenzhen
    Marka adı: DYS/OEM
    Sertifika: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 62.5/125

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Adı: 62.5 / 125 Ceket rengi:: Turuncu
    Model numarası:: GJFJVV

    Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Name:62.5/125

     

    Jacket color:Orange

     

     Model Number:GJFJVV

     

     

    Description

     

    Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic stiffening member, tight coat and PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP outer sheath.

     

    Duplex twin flat optical fiber cable is manufactured by two pieces of single-core tight-coated optical fiber cable.

     

     

    Application 

     

    Used for pigtails and jumpers;

    Used for optical connection of optical communication equipment rooms with optical distribution frame;

    Used for connection of optical instruments and communications equipments;

    Used for indoor wiring.

     

     

    Parameters

     

    Cable code

    Cable Size

    mm

    Cable weight 

    Kg/km

    TBF diameter 

    µm

    Tensilse Strength 

    Long/Short term    

    N

    Crush 

    Resistance 

    Long/Short 

    term

     N

    Bedning 

    Radius

    Dynamic/Static

    mm

     

    GJFJBV

    2.8*4.8

    PVC jacket

    LSZH jacket

     

    13.1

    16.5

    900±50

    100/200

    300/1000

    60/30

     

     

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    İletişim bilgileri
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    İlgili kişi: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)