SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Şirket Haberleri
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

Tüm ürünler
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber optik jumper
  • tek modlu fiber patch kablolar
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • çok modlu fiber ayırıcı
  • fiber optik kablo splitter
  • Tek modlu fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Fiber kablo konnektörleri
  • fiber optik adaptörü
  • Fiber optik kablo konektörleri
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Duvar montaj lif sonlandırma kutusu
  • fiber optik patch kutusu
  • Fiber optik dağıtım kutusu
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fiber optik zayıflatıcı
  • fiber optik kablo adaptörü
  • fiber optik adaptör
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optik fiber zayıflama
  • Fiber optik bağlantı
  • değişken optik zayıflatıcı
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • Fiber optik Şebeke kablosu
  • Fiber Optik Kablo Meclisi
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • MPO/MTP
  • Fiber optik patch kablolar
  • MPO / MTP Kablo
  • MPO/MTP kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber bağlantı kolları
  • Fiber optik kol
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber ortam dönüştürücü
  • seri medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber optik medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Fiber Optik Kapanması
  • Fiber optik bağlantı muhafaza
  • Fiber Splice Kapanması
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optik bağlantısı temizleyici
  • fiber optik temizleme kitleri
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optik fiber
  • odf fiber optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber optik
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber optik damla kablo
  • fiber optik ethernet kablosu
  • Fiber optik Patch kablosu
  • Dalgaboyu Bölmeli Multiplexer
  • dalga boyu bölmeli çoklama
  • wdm modülü
  • wdm cihazı
  • LC Uniboot
  • çift ​​yönlü konektör
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • Fiber optik konektörler
  • Ben sohbet şimdi
    Sertifikalar
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    Müşteri yorumları
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    Çin Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 Tedarikçi
    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 Tedarikçi Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 Tedarikçi Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 Tedarikçi Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02 Tedarikçi

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Marka adı: DYS/OEM
    Sertifika: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    Fiyat: Negotialtion
    Packaging Details: Customized
    Delivery Time: 2-5 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Product name: Singlemode adapter Dust Cap Color: Black
    Boby Color: Green Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
    Return Loss: 65dB certificate: ISO9001

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

     

    Green Singlemode Fiber Optic E2000/APC Adapter,E2000/APC Coupler

     

    Quick Details

     

    1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name DYS/OEM

    3.Model Number E2000/APC SM

    4.Dust Cap Color Black

    5.Boby Color Green

    6.Package Plastic box

     

     

    Product Detail

     

    This E2000/APC Adaptor forms part of the high performance E2000/APC product range supplied by DYS FO. Features include internal shutter protection, superb insertion & return loss characteristics, and the highest quality parts we can possibly supply.

     

     

    Performance Criteria

     

    1.Parameters E2000/APC

    2.Nominal Fibre O/D125µm ± 0.2µm

    3.Insertion Loss (Typical)0.2dB

    4.Insertion Loss (Maximum)0.3dB

    5.Return Loss (Typical)-65dB

    6.Mating Durability (500 cycles)<=0.2dB

    7.Temperature Stability<=0.3dB

    8.Operating Temperature °C-40°C to +80°C

    9.Storage Temperature °C-40°C to +85°C

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Certificate of qualification

     

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

     

     

    Our Team

     

    Fiber Optic Network Adapter ZR02

     

    İletişim bilgileri
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    İlgili kişi: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)