SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Ana sayfa
Ürünler
Hakkımızda
Şirket Haberleri
Kalite kontrol
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerOptical Fiber Media Converter

10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link

Tüm ürünler
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber optik jumper
  • tek modlu fiber patch kablolar
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • çok modlu fiber ayırıcı
  • fiber optik kablo splitter
  • Tek modlu fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Fiber kablo konnektörleri
  • fiber optik adaptörü
  • Fiber optik kablo konektörleri
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • Duvar montaj lif sonlandırma kutusu
  • fiber optik patch kutusu
  • Fiber optik dağıtım kutusu
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Fiber optik zayıflatıcı
  • fiber optik kablo adaptörü
  • fiber optik adaptör
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • optik fiber zayıflama
  • Fiber optik bağlantı
  • değişken optik zayıflatıcı
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • Fiber optik Şebeke kablosu
  • Fiber Optik Kablo Meclisi
  • Multimod Fiber optik kablo
  • MPO/MTP
  • Fiber optik patch kablolar
  • MPO / MTP Kablo
  • MPO/MTP kaset
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • fiber bağlantı kolları
  • Fiber optik kol
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber ortam dönüştürücü
  • seri medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber optik medya dönüştürücü
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Fiber Optik Kapanması
  • Fiber optik bağlantı muhafaza
  • Fiber Splice Kapanması
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • fiber optik bağlantısı temizleyici
  • fiber optik temizleme kitleri
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf optik fiber
  • odf fiber optik patch panel
  • ODF Fiber optik
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber optik damla kablo
  • fiber optik ethernet kablosu
  • Fiber optik Patch kablosu
  • Dalgaboyu Bölmeli Multiplexer
  • dalga boyu bölmeli çoklama
  • wdm modülü
  • wdm cihazı
  • LC Uniboot
  • çift ​​yönlü konektör
  • fiber patch panel lc connector
  • Fiber optik konektörler
  • Ben sohbet şimdi
    Sertifikalar
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    iyi kalite Optical Fiber Splitter satış için
    Müşteri yorumları
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link

    Çin 10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link Tedarikçi
    10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link Tedarikçi 10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link Tedarikçi 10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link Tedarikçi 10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link Tedarikçi

    Ürün ayrıntıları:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    Marka adı: DYS/OEM
    Sertifika: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 10/100-SM-Dual-SFP
    Model: SingleMode-Dual Fiber
    Distance: 20-80KM
    Lan Port: 4

    Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    Contact Now
    Detaylı ürün tanımı
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Applications: CATV
    MAC address table: 1K Data Buffer: 128Kb RAM
    Connector: UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps Fiber: SC, 100Mbps

     

    10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link

     

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS

    Model Number: Fiber Converter

    band width: 10 / 100M 

    Humidity: 5%-95%

    Power Loss: <55w

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃

    Technical Specifications

    ◆Operating standard:

    IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet
    IEEE802.3x

    ◆MAC address table:  1K

    ◆Data Buffer :128Kb RAM

    ◆Connector: UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber: SC, 100Mbps

     

    ◆Cable:

    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to100m)

    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)

    ◆Flow control  

    Full Duplex:IEEE802.3x

    HalfDuplex:back pressure

    ◆LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.

    ◆Power :Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V

            Output:DC 12-24V 1A    

    ◆Conversion mode: Medium conversion

    ◆MTBF: 80, 000 hours

    ◆Ambient temperature:0 ~+50℃

    Storage temperature:-20 ~+70℃

    Humidity:5% ~95%

    Dimensions:

    Power external: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 94 (length) mm

    Power internal : 30 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm

     

    Main features               

    ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.   

    ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

    ◆UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover.   

    ◆Supporting flow control

    ◆Supporting 1552 bytes packet

    ◆Extend fiber distance up to 2km for multi-mode fiber and 20-120km for single-mode fiber

    ◆Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.   

    ◆Supports link fault pass through function

    ◆Design of internal or external power supply for selection by end-users

     

    10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link

    İletişim bilgileri
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    İlgili kişi: Mr. Roy Huang

    Tel: +8613590228527

    Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)